Buying Storage Accessories & Components in Belgium? Do it online at computercentrale.be.

Storage Accessories & Components

Storage Accessories & Components

There are 1122 products.

Showing 1-12 of 1122 item(s)

Active filters

DeLOCK 3.5“ External...

€49.90 Price
DeLOCK 3.5“ External enclosure SATA/IDE HDD to USB 2.0, Serial ATA II, 213 x 119 x 33 mm, USB 2.0, Aluminium, Windows 2000/XP/Vista, Mac OS 9.x +

3.5“ External enclosure SATA/IDE HDD to USB 2.0

LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux

€49.90 Price
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux, SATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, Black, Aluminium, Windows XP/Vista/7 Mac 8.6 Linux 2.4 +, USB

8.89 cm (3.5 ") SATA I/II/III, USB 3.0, Black

StarTech.com USB 3.0 SATA...

€54.90 Price
StarTech.com USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Drive Docking Station SSD / HDD with UASP, HDD, SSD, SATA, 5 - 35 °C, -20 - 50 °C, 20 - 80%, Activity, Power

StarTech.com USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Drive Docking Station SSD / HDD with UASP - 2.5/3.5" USB 3.0 SATA I/II/III SSD / HDD Dock with UASP

StarTech.com 3-Port M.2 SSD...

€54.90 Price
StarTech.com 3-Port M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card - 1 x PCIe (NVMe) M.2, 2 x SATA III M.2 - PCIe 3.0, PCIe, M.2, SATA, 5 - 50 °C, -25 - 70 °C, 20 - 80%, Full-height (low-profile)

StarTech.com 3-Port M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card - 1 x PCIe (NVMe) M.2, 2 x SATA III M.2 - PCIe 3.0 - PCI Express 3.0 M.2 NGFF Card

StarTech.com M.2 SSD to...

€34.90 Price
StarTech.com M.2 SSD to 2.5in SATA III Adapter - NGFF Solid State Drive Converter with Protective Housing, SATA, M.2, Black, 0 - 50 °C, -10 - 85 °C, 5 - 95%

StarTech.com M.2 SSD to 2.5in SATA III Adapter with Protective Housing - NGFF Solid State Drive to 2.5in SATA Converter w/ 9.5mm Height

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

€619.90 Price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack, 16000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SW, 850 nm, Multi-mode

MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

Intel ® RAID Adapter...

€344.90 Price
Intel Intel© RAID Adapter RSP3WD080E, 0, 1, 10, 5, Low-Profile MD2 PCIe AIC, Microsoft Windows, VMWare, Linux (SLES, RHEL), Solaris, FreeBSD

Intel© RAID Adapter RSP3WD080E

StarTech.com 4x M.2 SATA...

€59.90 Price
StarTech.com 4x M.2 SATA mounting adapter for 3.5in drive bay, 3.5", M.2, Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, SSD enclosure, Black, Red, CE, FCC, UL94 - V0, 6 Gbit/s

StarTech.com 4x M.2 SATA mounting adapter for 3.5in drive bay - mount four M.2 NGFF SATA-based SSDs into one 3.5” drive bay