Buying Various in Belgium? Do it online at computercentrale.be.

Various

Various

There are 2205 products.

Showing 1-12 of 2205 item(s)

Active filters

StarTech.com Gigabit...

€124.90 Price
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m, 1000 Mbit/s, 1000Base-T,100Base-TX,10Base-T, 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s

StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m Range - for 10/100/1000 Networks (MCM1110MMLC)

StarTech.com Cisco...

€204.90 Price
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR, Fiber optic, 11100 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFP10GSRST

StarTech.com HP AJ716B...

€59.90 Price
StarTech.com HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8GFC, Fiber optic, 8000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 300 m, 850 nm

StarTech.com HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Module - 8GFC Fiber Optical Transceiver - AJ716BST

StarTech.com Juniper...

€49.90 Price
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - EXSFP1GESXST

StarTech.com 1 Port RS232...

€149.90 Price
StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial Ethernet Device Server - PoE Power Over Ethernet, 10/100Base-T(X), 12 V, 100 mA, UDP, IP, TCP, ICMP, HTTP, DHCP, ARP-Ping, Windows 2000,Windows 2000 Professional,Windows Vista Business,Windows Vista Enterprise,Windows..., 66.3 x 107 x 25.4 mm

StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial Ethernet Device Server - PoE Power Over Ethernet - Serial over IP Device Server Adapter - PoE-Powered

Linksys RE3000W WLAN access...

€44.90 Price
Linksys RE3000W, 300 Mbit/s, 2.4 GHz, Ethernet (RJ-45), White, Integrated antenna, Windows XP SP3 Windows Vista SP1 Windows 7 Windows 8 Mac OS X Leopard 10.5.8 Mac Snow Leopard...

2.4 GHz, 300 Mbps, White