Buying Various in Belgium? Do it online at computercentrale.be.

Various

Various

There are 2230 products.

Showing 1-12 of 2230 item(s)

Active filters

Allied Telesis 100FX (LC)...

€149.90 Price
Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) single mode BiDi SFP (1550 TX, 1310 Rx), 10km, 0 - 70 °C, -40 - 85 °C, 5 - 85%, 5 - 95%, RoHS, 100FX

100FX (LC) single mode BiDi SFP (1550 TX, 1310 Rx), 10km

Cisco 1000BASE-BXD, SFP,...

€1,814.90 Price
Cisco 1000BASE-BXD, SFP, SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, SFP, LC, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u, 0 - 70 °C, MSA, -40 - 85 °C

Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, commercial operating temperature range

Cisco ISR 4451 Ethernet LAN...

€18,679.90 Price
Cisco ISR 4451, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), Ethernet (RJ-45), IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1ag,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah, BGP,EIGRP,IS-IS,OSPF, DES,RSA

ISR 4451 Voice Sec. Bundle, 4x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet, 2x USB 2.0, 3 NIM, 2 SM, 8 GB Flash Memor, 2 GB DRAM, PVDM4-64 w/UC and SEC License PAK

Cisco ISR 4351 Ethernet LAN...

€10,719.90 Price
Cisco ISR 4351, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), Ethernet (RJ-45), IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1ag,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah, BGP,EIGRP,IS-IS,OSPF, IPv4, IPv6, RIP, RIPv2, IGMPv3

ISR 4351 VSEC Bundle, PVDM4-64 w/UC, SEC Lic, CUBE-25