Various

Active filters

  • DELL A7485908 rack console 47 cm (18.5") Black 1U
    • New
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    DELL A7485908 rack console 47 cm (18.5") Black 1U

    €1,529.90
    DELL A7485908, 47 cm (18.5"), LED, VGA, French, AZERTY

    18.5" LED, VGA, USB 3.0, black


    Keyboard language: French

    Keyboard layout: AZERTY
  • DELL 540-BBDW network card Internal Fiber 10000 Mbit/s
    • New
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    DELL 540-BBDW network card Internal Fiber 10000 Mbit/s

    €694.90
    DELL 540-BBDW, Internal, Wired, PCI Express, Fiber, 10000 Mbit/s

    PCI Express, 10 GigE

  • DELL Intel X520 DP Internal Ethernet 10000 Mbit/s
    • New
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    DELL Intel X520 DP Internal Ethernet 10000 Mbit/s

    €694.90
    DELL Intel X520 DP, Internal, Wired, PCI Express, Ethernet, 10000 Mbit/s, Green

    Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter Low Profile - Kit

  • Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL network media converter 100 Mbit/s
    • New
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL network media converter 100 Mbit/s

    €114.90
    Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL, 100 Mbit/s, 100Base-TX UTP, 100Base-FX F, 2000 m, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1Q, UL-Cul, CSA/CSA, NRTL, TUV, CE, 6 W

    100BaseTX to 100BaseFX/ST (MM) (2km) Media Converter

  • NETGEAR MC327BL digital photo frame Black 68.6 cm (27") Wi-Fi
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    NETGEAR MC327BL digital photo frame Black 68.6 cm (27") Wi-Fi

    €1,089.90
    NETGEAR MC327BL, 68.6 cm (27"), 1920 x 1080 pixels, 8 GB, SD, USB 2.0&Wi-FI, 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)

    MEURAL 27 inches (69 cm) canvas, black frame

  • Zyxel NWD7605 WLAN 1200 Mbit/s
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    Zyxel NWD7605 WLAN 1200 Mbit/s

    €59.90
    Zyxel NWD7605, Wireless, USB, WLAN, 1200 Mbit/s, Black

    NWD7605,EU,Dual-Band Wireless AX1800 USB Adapter, EU

  • TP-Link Kasa Smart Wi-Fi Plug Slim
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    TP-Link Kasa Smart Wi-Fi Plug Slim

    €39.90
    TP-Link Kasa Smart Wi-Fi Plug Slim, Wireless, Wi-Fi, 2400 MHz, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Indoor, White

    Kasa Smart Wi-Fi Plug Slim

  • TP-Link AX1800 Wireless Dual Band Ceiling Mount Access Point
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    TP-Link AX1800 Wireless Dual Band Ceiling Mount Access Point

    €194.90
    TP-Link AX1800 Wireless Dual Band Ceiling Mount Access Point, 1800 Mbit/s, 574 Mbit/s, 1201 Mbit/s, 1000 Mbit/s, 2.4 - 5 GHz, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11ac, IEEE 802.11ax, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.3at

    IEEE 802.11ax/ac/n/g/b/a, 1G LAN, 2.4/5 GHz, PoE, 243x243x64 mm

  • QNAP TRX-25GSFP28-SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    QNAP TRX-25GSFP28-SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s...

    €164.90
    QNAP TRX-25GSFP28-SR, Fiber optic, 25000 Mbit/s, SFP28, LR,SR, 100 m, 850 nm

    25G, SFP28, LC-LC, 850 nm

  • QNAP TRX-32GFCSFP-SR network transceiver module 32000 Mbit/s SFP+
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    QNAP TRX-32GFCSFP-SR network transceiver module 32000 Mbit/s SFP+

    €314.90
    QNAP TRX-32GFCSFP-SR, 32000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 100 m, Malaysia

    LC, 32GB, 100m, Silver

  • QNAP TRX-16GFCSFP-SR network transceiver module 16000 Mbit/s SFP+
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    QNAP TRX-16GFCSFP-SR network transceiver module 16000 Mbit/s SFP+

    €184.90
    QNAP TRX-16GFCSFP-SR, 16000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 125 m, Silver, Malaysia

    LC, 16GB, 125m, Silver

  • TP-Link TX432 Internal Fiber 10000 Mbit/s
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    TP-Link TX432 Internal Fiber 10000 Mbit/s

    €179.90
    TP-Link TX432, Internal, Wired, Fiber, 10000 Mbit/s

    10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

  • StarTech.com 1-Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - DIN Rail Mountable
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com 1-Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - DIN Rail...

    €104.90
    StarTech.com 1-Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - DIN Rail Mountable, 10/100Base-T(X), 100 - 240 V, 12 V, 1.2 A, Type H, AU,EU,UK,US

    StarTech.com 1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable - Serial Device Server - Serial Over IP Device Server (NETRS232)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP...

    €64.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m, Copper, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, 100 m, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (SFP1GEFEETST)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE40KT3
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U -...

    €184.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE40KT3R5), Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 40000 m, 1310 nm

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 1 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 40km (SFPGE40KT3R5)

  • StarTech.com Cisco GLC-TE Compatible Module - 1000BASE-T Copper Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-TE Compatible Module - 1000BASE-T Copper Industrial...

    €74.90
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-TE Compatible Module - 1000BASE-T Copper Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e 100m Extended Temp - Cisco Firepower, IE 2000, C9500, C2960, Copper, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, 100 m, IEEE 802.3, 1000BASE-T

    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-TE Compatible Module - 1000BASE-T Copper Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e 100m Extended Temp - Cisco Firepower, IE 2000, C9500, C2960 (GLCTEST)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 10
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to...

    €59.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m, Copper, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, 1000BASE-T, Silver, 4655371 h

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (SFP1GETST)

  • StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFP-10GB-BX-U-20-ST)
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE...

    €379.90
    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFP-10GB-BX-U-20-ST), Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, BX-U, 20000 m

    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP+ Transceiver- LC 20km - MSA Compliant (SFP-10GB-BX-U-20-ST)

  • StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 1
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to...

    €64.90
    StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m, Copper, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, Full, Silver, 4655371 h

    StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (RXGETSFPST)

  • StarTech.com Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-LX - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Eth
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-LX - 100MbE...

    €234.90
    StarTech.com Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-LX - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 155 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LX, 10000 m

    StarTech.com Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-LX - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (RXFXSMSFPST)

  • StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabi
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GbE...

    €224.90
    StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 70km - 1550nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, ZX, 70000 m

    StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 70km - 1550nm - DDM (RX70KMSFPST)

  • StarTech.com Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE...

    €64.90
    StarTech.com Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

    StarTech.com Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (RX550MSFPST)

  • StarTech.com Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MP
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - Multi...

    €384.90
    StarTech.com Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 100m - 850nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 40000 Mbit/s, QSFP+, MPO, SR4, 100 m

    StarTech.com Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 100 m - 850nm - DDM (3013936-E2-ST)

  • StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 - Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 -...

    €1,564.90
    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 - Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - LC 10 km - 1270nm to 1330nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 41250 Mbit/s, QSFP+, LC, LR4, 10000 m

    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 - Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - LC 10 km - 1270nm to 1330nm - DDM (10320-ST)

  • StarTech.com Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethe
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE...

    €174.90
    StarTech.com Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

    StarTech.com Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM (XG-SR-ST)

  • StarTech.com Brocade XG-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Et
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Brocade XG-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single...

    €259.90
    StarTech.com Brocade XG-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LR, 10000 m

    StarTech.com Brocade XG-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (XG-LR-ST)

  • StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 1
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to...

    €64.90
    StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m, Copper, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, 100 m, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Full

    StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (XBR-000190-ST)

  • StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigab
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE...

    €254.90
    StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LR, 10000 m

    StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (XBR-000182-ST)

  • StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE...

    €184.90
    StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

    StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM (XBR-000180-ST)

  • StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabi
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE...

    €59.90
    StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

    StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (SX-ST)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigab
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE...

    €154.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM (SFPP10GESRST)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gig
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE...

    €224.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LR, 10000 m

    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (SFPP10GELRST)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gig
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM -...

    €329.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LRM, 2000 m

    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM (SFPP10GELRMS)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE40KT5
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D -...

    €184.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE40KT5R3), Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 40000 m, 1310 nm

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 40km (SFPGE40KT5R3)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE10KT5
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D -...

    €129.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE10KT5R3), Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 10000 m, 1310 nm

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 10km (SFPGE10KT5R3)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE10KT4
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D -...

    €259.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE10KT4R3), Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 10000 m, 1310 nm

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 10km (SFPGE10KT4R3)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE10KT3R
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U -...

    €154.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE10KT3R5), Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 10000 m, 1310 nm

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 1 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 10km (SFPGE10KT3R5)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE10KT3
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U -...

    €139.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE10KT3R4), Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 10000 m, 1310 nm

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 1 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 10km (SFPGE10KT3R4)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-BX-D - 100 MbE Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPFE20KT5R3)
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-BX-D -...

    €219.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-BX-D - 100 MbE Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPFE20KT5R3), Fiber optic, 100 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 20000 m, 1310 nm

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-BX-D - 100 Mb Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 20km (SFPFE20KT5R3)

  • StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-BX-U - 100 MbE Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPFE20KT3R5)
    Our customer service is happy to help you with regard to the delivery time.

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-BX-U -...

    €219.90
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-BX-U - 100 MbE Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPFE20KT3R5), Fiber optic, 100 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 20000 m, 1310 nm

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-BX-U - 100 Mb Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 20km (SFPFE20KT3R5)