Buying Various in Belgium? Do it online at computercentrale.be.

Various

Various

There are 2159 products.

Showing 1-12 of 2159 item(s)

Active filters

Cisco CWDM-MUX8A= wave...

€5,874.90 Price
Cisco CWDM-MUX8A=

8-Channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610) Multiplexer/Demultiplexer with Monitor Ports and LC Connectors

TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode...

€39.90 Price
TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter, Wired, 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90%, 5 - 90%, UTP 5e, 5

MC200CM 1x 1000M SC, 1x 1000M RJ45, IEEE 802.3ab & IEEE 802.3z

Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM...

€799.90 Price
Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM, SFP+, LC, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3u, 0 - 70 °C, MSA, -40 - 85 °C

SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM transceiver module

Allied Telesis 1000LX...

€179.90 Price
Allied Telesis 1000LX single mode BiDi SFP (1310 Tx, 1490 Rx) 10 km, Wired, -5 - 75 °C, -40 - 85 °C, 0 - 85%, 0 - 85%, 1000LX

1000LX single mode BiDi SFP (1310 Tx, 1490 Rx) 10 km

Cisco ISR 4351 Ethernet LAN...

€9,249.90 Price
Cisco ISR 4351, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), Ethernet (RJ-45), IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1ag,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah, BGP,EIGRP,IS-IS,OSPF, IPv4, IPv6, RIP, RIPv2, IGMPv3

ISR 4351 AX Bundle w/APP, SEC license