Buying Content in Belgium? Do it online at computercentrale.be.

Content

Content

There are 219 products.

Showing 1-12 of 219 item(s)

Active filters

Allied Telesis...

€654.90 Price
Allied Telesis AT-MMC10GT/SP-960, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, Wired, 100 m, Activity, Link, Speed, UL60950-1, EN60950-1

10GT to SFP+ Mini Media Converter, Universal PSU,TAA compliant

Intellinet Fast Ethernet...

€84.90 Price
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx (SC) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi) (Euro 2-pin plug), 100 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u, Fast Ethernet, 10,100 Mbit/s, Full, Half, SC

Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx (SC) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi) (Euro 2-pin plug)

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet...

€144.90 Price
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-Sx (SC) Multi-Mode, 550m (Euro 2-pin plug), 1000 Mbit/s, 1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3z, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, Full, Half

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-Sx (SC) Multi-Mode, 550m (Euro 2-pin plug)

LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast...

€49.90 Price
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 2km, 100 Mbit/s, 10Base-T,100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Fast Ethernet, 10,100 Mbit/s

RJ45 - SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm, 2 km, 5 VDC, 1 A, Black