Content

Content

There are 239 products.

Showing 1-12 of 239 item(s)

Active filters

Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller

€2,724.89 Price
Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3u, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), 43.9 x 203.2 x 271.2 mm, WPA, WPA2, 0 - 40 °C, 10 - 95%

2504 Wireless Controller for up to 15 Cisco access points

Cisco 2504

€949.90 Price
Cisco 2504, 100 - 240 V, 50/60 Hz, 0 - 40 °C, -25 - 70 °C, 10 - 95%, 10 - 95%, 104-bit WEP, 128-bit AES, 128-bit WEP, 3DES, 40-bit WEP, 802.1x RADIUS, DES, MD5, SHA-1, SSID, SSL/T

2500 Series Wireless Controller for up to 5 Cisco access points

Trendnet TE100-ECFXL

€109.90 Price
Trendnet TE100-ECFXL, PC, Wired, PCI-E, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, 0 - 50 °C, -10 - 70 °C

IEEE 802.3u/x, IEEE802.1Q/p, 200Mbps, PCI-E, 40g

Trendnet TFC-110S15I...

€99.90 Price
Trendnet TFC-110S15I, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, Fast, Single-mode, Wired

Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter

Trendnet TFC-1000S60D3...

€869.90 Price
Trendnet TFC-1000S60D3, Wired, 0 - 40 °C, -25 - 70 °C, 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-FX, CSMA/CD, Power

Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter, 60km

Trendnet TFC-1000S60D5...

€1,179.90 Price
Trendnet TFC-1000S60D5, Wired, 0 - 40 °C, -25 - 70 °C, 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-FX, CSMA/CD, FCC, CE

Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter, 60km

Trendnet TFC-1000S40D3...

€694.90 Price
Trendnet TFC-1000S40D3, 1000Base-T, 50/60, 1000Base-LX, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, Single-mode, Wired

Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40km)