Buying Content in Belgium? Do it online at computercentrale.be.

Content

Content

There are 221 products.

Showing 1-12 of 221 item(s)

Active filters

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet...

€119.90 Price
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-Sx (SC) Multi-Mode, 550m (Euro 2-pin plug), 1000 Mbit/s, 1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3z, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, Full, Half

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-Sx (SC) Multi-Mode, 550m (Euro 2-pin plug)

LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast...

€124.90 Price
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 2km, 100 Mbit/s, 10Base-T,100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Fast Ethernet, 10,100 Mbit/s

RJ45 - SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm, 2 km, 5 VDC, 1 A, Black