Filter By

Brand

Brand

Connector 1

Connector 1

Connector 2

Connector 2

Connector 2 gender

Connector 2 gender

Cable length

Cable length

Product colour

Product colour

Storage

Storage

There are 159 products.

Showing 1-12 of 159 item(s)

Active filters

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

€69.90 Price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk, Male/Male, Blue

HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

StarTech.com 3 ft eSATA and USB A to Power eSATA Cable - M/M
  • New

StarTech.com 3 ft eSATA and...

€19.90 Price
StarTech.com 3 ft eSATA and USB A to Power eSATA Cable - M/M, 0.9 m, USB A, Male connector / Male connector, Black

StarTech.com 3 ft eSATA and USB A to Power eSATA Cable - M/M

StarTech.com 24in SATA Serial ATA Cable
  • New

StarTech.com 24in SATA...

€9.90 Price
StarTech.com 24in SATA Serial ATA Cable, 0.609 m, SATA III, SATA 7-pin, SATA 7-pin, Female connector / Female connector, Red

StarTech.com 60.96 cm (24") SATA Serial ATA Cable

StarTech.com 6in SATA Serial ATA Cable
  • New

StarTech.com 6in SATA...

€9.90 Price
StarTech.com 6in SATA Serial ATA Cable, 0.152 m, Female connector / Female connector, Red, 88.9 mm, 12.7 mm, 114.3 mm

StarTech.com 15.24 cm (6") SATA Serial ATA Cable

StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8087 to 4x Latching SATA
  • New

StarTech.com 50cm Serial...

€29.90 Price
StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8087 to 4x Latching SATA, 0.05 m, SFF-8087, SATA, Male connector / Male connector, Black,Red, 60 g

StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8087 Plug to 4x Latching SATA (female) - Mini SAS to SATA Cable

StarTech.com 12in Latching Round SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
  • New

StarTech.com 12in Latching...

€9.90 Price
StarTech.com 12in Latching Round SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable, 0.3 m, SATA III, SATA 7-pin, SATA 7-pin, Male connector / Male connector, Black

StarTech.com 30.48 cm (12") Latching Round SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable - 30.48 cm (12") Round Latching Right Angle SATA Cable - Improved Air Flow

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

€2,224.90 Price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise StoreFabric SN1100E 16Gb Dual Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

HP StoreFabric SN1100E 16Gb Dual Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter