Firewire

Firewire

There are 24 products.

Showing 1-12 of 24 item(s)

Active filters

StarTech.com 10 ft 1394b...

€34.90 Price
StarTech.com 10 ft 1394b Firewire 800 Cable 9-9 M/M, Black, 3.05 m, 21.5 mm, 202 mm, 210 mm, 108 g

StarTech.com 10 ft 1394b Firewire 800 Cable 9-9 M/M

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode...

€39.90 Price
StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC, 7 m, LC, SC, Male/Male, Yellow

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 7 meter

StarTech.com 4-Port...

€264.90 Price
StarTech.com 4-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection, USB 2.0 Type-B, Serial, Black, Steel, Power, CE, FCC, TAA, RoHS

StarTech.com 4-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection

StarTech.com 8-Port...

€414.90 Price
StarTech.com 8-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection, USB 2.0, Serial, Black, Steel, Power, CE, FCC, TAA, RoHS

StarTech.com 8-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection

i-tec adapter USB 3.0 for...

€39.90 Price
i-tec adapter USB 3.0 for SATA III, USB 3.0, SATA III, Male/Female, 0.15 m, Black

i-tec adapter USB 3.0 for SATA III with external power supply, for 2.5"/3.5" SATA I/II/III HDD SSD and optical disc drives BLU-RAY/DVD/CD

Ewent EW7012 USB 3.0 (3.1...

€39.90 Price
Ewent EW7012, HDD, SSD, Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, 2.5,3.5", USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B, 12 V, 1 A

USB 3.1 Gen1 (USB 3.0) Docking Station for 2.5 and 3.5 inch SATA HDD/SSD