Firewire

Firewire

There are 18 products.

Showing 1-12 of 18 item(s)

Active filters

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
  • New

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode...

€29.90 Price
StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC, 7 m, LC, SC, Male connector / Male connector, Yellow

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 7 meter

StarTech.com 4-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection
  • New

StarTech.com 4-Port...

€254.90 Price
StarTech.com 4-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection, USB 2.0 Type-B, Serial, Black, Steel, Power, CE, FCC, TAA, RoHS

StarTech.com 4-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection

Ewent EW7012 USB 3.0 (3.1...

€39.90 Price
Ewent EW7012, HDD, SSD, Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, 2.5,3.5", USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B, 12 V, 1 A

USB 3.1 Gen1 (USB 3.0) Docking Station for 2.5 and 3.5 inch SATA HDD/SSD

StarTech.com 8-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection
  • New

StarTech.com 8-Port...

€404.90 Price
StarTech.com 8-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection, USB 2.0, Serial, Black, Steel, Power, CE, FCC, TAA, RoHS

StarTech.com 8-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection

StarTech.com IEEE-1394 FireWire Adapter 4 Pin - 6 Pin M/F
  • New

StarTech.com IEEE-1394...

€9.90 Price
StarTech.com IEEE-1394 FireWire Adapter 4 Pin - 6 Pin M/F, Male connector / Female connector, Black

StarTech.com IEEE-1394 FireWire Adapter 4 Pin - 6 Pin M/F

StarTech.com IEEE-1394 FireWire Adapter 4 Pin - 6 Pin F/M
  • New

StarTech.com IEEE-1394...

€9.90 Price
StarTech.com IEEE-1394 FireWire Adapter 4 Pin - 6 Pin F/M, Male connector / Female connector, Black

StarTech.com IEEE-1394 FireWire Adapter 4 Pin - 6 Pin F/M

StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard Laptop 1394a Firewire Adapter Card
  • New

StarTech.com 2 Port...

€64.90 Price
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard Laptop 1394a Firewire Adapter Card, ExpressCard/34, IEEE 1394/Firewire, TI XIO2200A, 150 mm, 245 mm, 66 mm

StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard Laptop 1394a FireWire Adapter Card - Texas Instruments FireWire Card - Laptop FireWire Card

StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter
  • New

StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a...

€74.90 Price
StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter, PCIe, Firewire 800 / 400, LSI/Agere System FW643, Windows 10,Windows 10 Education,Windows 10 Education x64,Windows 10 Enterprise,Windows 10..., Mac OS X 10.10 Yosemite,Mac OS X 10.11 El Capitan,Mac OS X 10.12 Sierra,Mac OS X 10.13 High..., Windows Server 2003,Windows Server 2008 R2,Windows Server 2012,Windows Server 2016

StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter - 1394 FW PCIe FireWire 800 / 400 Card

StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
  • New

StarTech.com 2 Port...

€74.90 Price
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card, ExpressCard/34, FireWire 800, Black,Silver, Texas Instruments XIO2213A, Windows 10 Education,Windows 10 Education x64,Windows 10 Enterprise,Windows 10 Enterprise..., 34 mm

StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card - Texas Instruments FireWire Card - ExpressCard FireWire 800