Firewire

Firewire

There are 21 products.

Showing 1-12 of 21 item(s)

Active filters

Belkin F1DC101H

€904.81 Price
Belkin F1DC101H, 100 - 240 V, 50 - 60 Hz, LCD, 1440 x 900 pixels, 16.78 million colours, VGA, USB, PS/2

48.26 cm (19 ") LCD, 1440x900, 16:9, USB, 10.8kg, Black, FR


Keyboard language: French


Keyboard layout: AZERTY

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode...

€29.90 Price
StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC, LC, SC, Male/Male, Yellow, Single-mode

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 7 meter

StarTech.com 2 Port...

€64.90 Price
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard Laptop 1394a Firewire Adapter Card, ExpressCard, ExpressCard 34mm, TI XIO2200A, Wired, FireWire, Windows 2000/ XP(32/64bit)/ 2003(32/64bit)/ Vista(32/64bit)/ 7(32/64bit), & Linux

StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard Laptop 1394a FireWire Adapter Card - Texas Instruments FireWire Card - Laptop FireWire Card

StarTech.com 2 Port...

€74.90 Price
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card, ExpressCard, FireWire 800, Texas Instruments XIO2213A, Windows 10 Education, Windows 10 Education x64, Windows 10 Enterprise, Windows 10 Enterprise x64, Wi, Wired, Black, Silver

StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card - Texas Instruments FireWire Card - ExpressCard FireWire 800

StarTech.com 1 Port Native...

€54.90 Price
StarTech.com 1 Port Native ExpressCard RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART, ExpressCard, OXPCIe952, -40 - 85 °C, Wired, Black, Silver, Win 2000/XP/2003/Vista Linux

StarTech.com 1 Port Native ExpressCard RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART - ExpressCard 54 Serial Card

StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a...

€74.90 Price
StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter, PCIe, Firewire 800 / 400, LSI/Agere System FW643, Windows 10 Education, Windows 10 Education x64, Windows 10 Enterprise, Windows 10 Enterprise x64, Wi, Wired, Windows 98SE/ME/2000/XP/Server 2003, Mac OS 10.2.4+

StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter - 1394 FW PCIe FireWire 800 / 400 Card